Classes of 1991-2000

Class of 2000

  1. Ms Liivi Altmäe
  2. Mr Tanel Järvet
  3. Ms Marion Kalt
  4. Mr Urmas Kask
  5. Ms Katrin Kesa
  6. Ms Marju Kõrts
  7. Mr Aivar Linnamäe
  8. Mr Viljar Lubi
  9. Ms Tiina Maiberg
  10. Mr Aap Neljas
  11. Ms Signe Ohakas
  12. Ms Katrin Puhm
  1. Ms Tiiu Põldvere
  2. Ms Kristi Rasva
  3. Ms Mariin Ratnik
  4. Ms Jana Rebane
  5. Mr Sergei Stadnik
  6. Ms Inge Suder
  7. Ms Sirle Sööt
  8. Ms Monika Tamla
  9. Mr Tanel Tang
  10. Ms Liina Teras
  11. Ms Pille Vaher
  12. Ms Tiina Öpik

Class of 1999

  1. Ms Erika Ellamaa
  2. Mr Valdo Hemelaid
  3. Mr Jevgeni Jutkevitš
  4. Mr Toomas Jänes
  5. Ms Katrin Kalmurand
  6. Mr Argo Kangro
  7. Ms Katrin Kendra
  8. Mr Meelis Korka
  9. Ms Ingrid Kressel
  10. Ms Tiina Krevald
  11. Mr Kristjan Mändmaa
  1. Mr Tõnis Peebo
  2. Ms Mailis Pukonen
  3. Mr Priit Põiklik
  4. Ms Tiia Roop
  5. Mr Tõnis Roosimaa
  6. Mr Eero Sepp
  7. Ms Hestrid Tedder
  8. Ms Kristy Tättar
  9. Ms Anna Uibo
  10. Ms Piret Valler
  11. Mr Ivar Virkus

Class of 1998

  1. Ms Eike Albert-Unt
  2. Mr Rain Eensaar
  3. Ms Mae-Britt Eskola
  4. Ms Kristel Kase
  5. Ms Hele Karilaid
  6. Mr Aari Karu
  7. Ms Katrin Keskla
  8. Ms Natalija Kljuzheva
  9. Ms Evelin Krõlav
  10. Mr Carl-Eric Laantee-Reintamm
  11. Ms Anne Lillioja
  1. Mr Argo Loo
  2. Ms Kristina Meius
  3. Ms Kristiina Milt
  4. Mr Tõnu Nirk
  5. Mr Andres Pihel
  6. Mr Sten Schwede
  7. Ms Ülle Soosalu
  8. Ms Maija Tasa-Aun
  9. Mr Paul Teesalu
  10. Mr Lembit Uibo

Class of 1997

  1. Mr Olev Aarma
  2. Mr Igor Jakobsen
  3. Mr Indrek Kiisler
  4. Ms Kristel Kiviloo
  5. Mr Andrus Krist
  6. Ms Tiina Loit
  7. Ms Helina Lokotar
  8. Mr Laos Lukas
  9. Mr Lauri Madjak
  10. Ms Birgit Naur
  11. Ms Hedi Pikk
  12. Ms Merle Promeister
  1. Ms Leena Prozes
  2. Mr Andrus Rahnu
  3. Mr Ahti Raidal
  4. Ms Kairi Saar
  5. Mr Peeter Saraskin
  6. Mr Ülo Siivelt
  7. Ms Signe Sula
  8. Ms Kristiina Tedremaa
  9. Mr Meelis Tiigimäe
  10. Ms Ailen Triksberg
  11. Mr Peeter Värv

Class of 1996

  1. Ms Anu Arro
  2. Ms Ave Brigader
  3. Ms Hevelyn Hermlin
  4. Ms Tiina Jokst
  5. Mr Urmas Kauler
  6. Ms Merle Keskküla
  7. Mr Arvi Kink
  8. Mr Riho Kruuv
  9. Ms Lea Larin
  10. Ms Leela Latik
  11. Ms Evelin Loman
  1. Ms Triin Mattisen
  2. Mr Matti Mürk
  3. Mr Mait Ots
  4. Mr Aivar Paidla
  5. Mr Verner Puck
  6. Mr Priit Pärn
  7. Ms Ingrid Reinsalu
  8. Mr Aare Rentik
  9. Ms Angela Saks-Tammekand
  10. Ms Signe Sula
  11. Mr Mart Vau

Class of 1995

  1. Mr Miko Haljas
  2. Ms Jana Järvik
  3. Ms Tiina Kallikorm
  4. Ms Egne Kasak
  5. Mr Raul Kilgas
  6. Mr Jüri Kriisemann
  7. Mr Toomas Kukk
  8. Ms Helgi Kundla
  1. Mr Mati Murd
  2. Mr Holger Mölder
  3. Mr Priit Ojamaa
  4. Mr Sven Ratnik
  5. Mr Eero Raun
  6. Ms Sirje Roht
  7. Mr Vahur Soosaar
  8. Ms Katri Teedumäe

Class of 1993

  1. Mr Andres Allpere
  2. Ms Mall Hellam
  3. Ms Kristi Karelsohn
  4. Mr Ivar Kiristaja
  5. Ms Katryna Kupper
  6. Mr Paul Lettens
  7. Ms Ülla Mägi
  1. Ms Triin Parts
  2. Mr Reimo Pettai
  3. Mr Aivo Roos
  4. Ms Sirje Sepp
  5. Mr Rein Tammsaar
  6. Ms Andra Untera
  7. Ms Viivika Vool

Class of 1992 (Diplomacy and International Relations)

  1. Aadu Hiietamm
  2. Andres Overst
  3. Eela Velström
  4. Eero Lattu
  5. Eve-Külli Kala
  6. Gea Rennel
  7. Helo Meigas
  8. Imre Leetma
  9. Ingrid Eylandt
  10. Inna Orgmets
  11. Jaak Mikk
  12. Kristiina Ojuland
  13. Krõõt Juhasoo
  14. Küllike Järime
  15. Lauri Lepik
  1. Margit Käbin
  2. Margus Rava
  3. Marina Kaljurand
  4. Mati Vares
  5. Meelis Ojasoo
  6. Nelly Mihkelsoo
  7. Olavi Rinne
  8. Peeter Restsinski
  9. Raivo-Albert Tilk
  10. Sander Soone
  11. Siiri Odrats
  12. Sulev Roostaar
  13. Sven Mäses
  14. Tõnis Nirk

Class of 1992 (Consular Affairs)

  1. Aivo Orav
  2. Andres Kolk
  3. Andres Kratovits
  4. Andres Traat
  5. Enno Rebane
  6. Heiti Mäemees
  7. Ilona Urb
  8. Irene Ruut
  1. Ivo Parmas
  2. Jüri Olde
  3. Kadi Ahmann
  4. Kaja Kareme
  5. Märt Volmer
  6. Tiina Agur
  7. Tõnis Laks
  8. Tõnu Randla

Class of 1992 (Foreign Trade Relations)

  1. Allan Luik
  2. Andres Saarniit
  3. Andrus Viirg
  4. Arno Kangur
  5. Endel Ilves
  6. Ene Tutk
  7. Erich Moik
  8. Erlend Peenema
  9. Feliks Undusk
  10. Gunnar Kraft
  11. Hille Raud
  12. Kaarel Lehtsalu
  13. Kaupo Nõlvak
  14. Lembit Erbe
  1. Lembit Talli
  2. Mati Luik
  3. Märt Joller
  4. Paul Annus
  5. Peeter Kohandi
  6. Rein Hanni
  7. Rein Kõrgema
  8. Tiina Müür
  9. Tiit Hellak
  10. Valdo Vaker
  11. Vambola Saks
  12. Veiko Meos
  13. Väino Ruul

Class of 1991

  1. Ago Tiiman
  2. Alo Toomel
  3. Andrus Lauren
  4. Andres Unga
  5. Ann Alari
  6. Armand Andres Pajuste
  7. Artur Lepik
  8. Chtrin Bagala
  9. Grigore-Kalev Stoicescu
  10. Indrek Lindsalu
  11. Indrek Orav
  12. Ivar Mölder
  13. Kalle Virkus
  14. Katrin Konts-Andrijauskiene
  15. Maarika Saarna
  16. Mare Kukk
  1. Marve Lilleleht
  2. Mihkel Juhkami
  3. Piret Laur
  4. Piret Reintamm
  5. Priit Kaldoja
  6. Priit Kolbre
  7. Priit Pallum
  8. Riho Siil
  9. Riina Otsepp
  10. Roland Pärn
  11. Tarmo Riismaa
  12. Toomas Rang
  13. Tõnu Miller
  14. Urmo Vallner
  15. Veiko Jürisson
  16. Vladimir Sapožnin

Estonian School of Diplomacy
Tõnismägi 2
10122 Tallinn
ESTONIA